Startliste

Startliste til velgørenhedsløb på Ubberup Højskole d. 29/5 i sammarbejde med

Team Rynkeby Vestsjælland.




3,7 eller 7 KM 


  1. Henrik Ejkebæk Pedersen
  2. Else Bonnichsen

  3. Søren Egeskov

  4. Susanne Petersen

  5. Britta Lerche Christiansen

  6.  Gitte Nielsen Stefansen

  7. Klaus Kokholm Petersen

  8. Flemming Bartelsen

  9. Henriette Hasselbalch

  10. Jacob Hasselbalch
  11. Tanja Christensen

  12. Henrik christensen

  13. Katrine Ravn Madsen

  14.  Hanne Christoffersen

  15. Per jepsen

  16. Søren mindo jensen

  17. Luca Kiralyfalvy

  18. Carla Holme Mortensen

  19. Heidi sørensen

  20. Dorthe Gransøe

  21. Julie Hvilsted

  22. Helle Thanning

  23. Mie Stokholm

  24. Maj Larsen

  25. Keld Jørgensen

  26. Rene Illemann

  27. Maggie Illemann

  28. Vibeka Illemann

  29. Milje Illemann

  30. Dorte Hansen

  31. Dorthe Feldvoss

  32. Birgitte Thomsen

  33. Birthe Pedersen Sümbül

  34. Lis Hansen

  35. Niels larsen

  36. Anne larsen

  37. Hanne Andersen

  38. Theresa Andersen

  39. Malthe Nobel
  40. Jens-Henrik Hansen

  41. Hans Henrik Erland Hansen

  42. Birgitte Thomsen

  43. Laura N 
  44. Eli
  45. Mathine 
  46. Tobias 
  47. Sjup 
  48. Jacob Wolter
  49. Vonne 
  50. Britta
  51. Cecilie B
  52. Christina G 
  53. Kim
  54. Josefine V
  55. Steen
  56. Sara
  57. Noa
  58. OsKar
  59. Laura 
  60. Nadja

14 KM 

  1. Merete Jensen

  2. Stine Møller Jensen

  3. Sif thomsen

  4. Jan Danielsen

  5. Emma Danielsen

  6. Hanne Danielsen

  7. Lone Larsen

  8. Gitte Elisabeth Grønbech Nielsen

  9. Heidi Sørensen

  10. Matias Knudsen

  11. Pia Larsen

  12. Rikke Lobedanz

  13. Marianne Storgaard

  14. Lasse 
  15. Caroline H
  16. Andreas


Halvmarthon 


  1. Jeanette Wly

  2. Karin Agerbo Jensen

  3. Katja Mortensen

  4. Arne Hansen

  5.  Anne Pedersen

  6. Eva Pedersen

  7. Steen ertmann

  8. Ebbe Larsen

  9. Jørgen Nielsen

  10. Dorthe Møller

  11. Sandie Olesen

  12. Morten larsen

  13. Jeanette Jensen

  14. Alexander Borghøj

  15. Eli Jacobi Nielsen

  16. Ester M Nielsen

  17. Henrik Olsen

  18. Leon Elstrøm

  19. Winni Jeppesen

  20. Trine Korsholm

  21. René Hansen

  22. Henrik Pedersen
  23. Peter Bjørn Jakobsen

  24. Anne Edith Jeppsson

  25. Paw Pedersen

  26. Winnie Hansen

  27. Jesper Lundgaard Pedersen

  28. Henriette Wirz

  29. Aage Christensen

  30. Bent Kristensen

  31. Henrik Pedersen

  32. Svend Lützhøft

  33. Bee Andersen

  34. Asbjørn Andersen

Opdaterret 27-05-22-kl 9